Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
City: Charleston, TN
Listing Status: Active
Map
17 Properties Available In Charleston
17 Properties Available In Charleston
Status
2371 Baker Bridge RD, Charleston, TN 37310
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers$415,000
4
3
2,923 SqFt
Active
1618 Van Davis RD, Charleston, TN 37310
Listed by Crye-Leike, REALTORS$1,650,000
4
5
4,350 SqFt
Active
5979 Candies Creek Ridge RD, Charleston, TN 37310
Listed by K W Cleveland$995,000
5
4
3,614 SqFt
Active
221 Forest Hills DR, Charleston, TN 37310
Listed by 1 Percent Lists Scenic City$285,000
4
3
1,836 SqFt
Active
200 Lookout Tower RD, Charleston, TN 37310
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga$255,000
3
2
1,456 SqFt
Active
389 Market ST, Charleston, TN 37310
Listed by Century 21 1st Choice Realtors$299,000
--
6
3,981 SqFt
Active
Lot #2 Eureka RD, Charleston, TN 37310
Listed by Keller Williams Realty$279,000
--
--
5.18 Acres
Active
000 Candies Creek Ridge RD, Charleston, TN 37310
Listed by Award Realty$450,000
--
--
14.78 Acres
Active
00 Lauderdale Memorial HWY, Charleston, TN 37310
Listed by Coldwell Banker Kinard Commercial$700,000
--
--
10.91 Acres
Active
- 1